Digital Mixer Accessories

Accessories for Digital mixing consoles
Yamaha RIO1608-D2 Digital Stage Box For Yamaha Consoles
$5,249.00
Yamaha RIO1608-D2 Stage Box Yamaha RIO 1608 D2 second generation of the RIO1608 stage box is a 16 in and 8 out digital stage box.  You can combine any of...
Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AOUT-A quarter left Sale
Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AOUT-A DX32 8ch Analog Line out Card for Allen Heath mixers
$599.00 $549.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AOUT-A DX32 8ch Analog Line out Card for Allen Heath mixers The Allen & Heath M-DL-AOUT-A is a professionally designed eight channel analog line out module...
Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AIN-A DX32 8ch Analog Mic/Line Card for Allen Heath mixers
$599.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AIN-A DX32 8ch Analog Mic/Line Card for Allen Heath mixers The Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AIN-A I/O Module is a professionally designed dLive 8 Channel Mic Input Module intended for...
Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 quarter right Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 front view Sale
Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 48 x 16 audio expander with dLive 96kHz mic preamps
$3,999.00 $3,599.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 48 x 16 audio expander with dLive 96kHz mic preamps Professionally designed for SQ and dLive mixing systems, the Allen & Heath GX4816 is built as...
Allen & Heath AH-DX168 quarter left Allen & Heath AH-DX168 rear view Sale
Allen & Heath AH-DX168 16 x 8 Stage Box with dLive 96kHz mic preamps, 96kHz
$1,699.00 $1,299.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-DX168 16 x 8 Stage Box with dLive 96kHz mic preamps, 96kHz The DX168 is a professionally designed rugged, 96kHz portable expander intended for use in...
Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out Sale
Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out
$1,899.00 $1,699.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out The DX164-W is a professionally designed wall or floor mount expander made by Allen & Heath that...
Allen & Heath AH-DX012 quarter right Allen & Heath AH-DX012 rear view Sale
Allen & Heath AH-DX012 12 XLR Output Audio Expander
$1,499.00 $1,199.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-DX012 12 XLR Output Audio Expander With the Allen & Heath AH-DX012 Remote Output Expander you are made capable of expanding your AHM-64 audio matrix, SQ, Avantis, or dLive...
Allen & Heath AH-dPack Software Processing Lifetime Upgrade, for Allen Heath Mixers
$1,399.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-dPack Software Processing Lifetime Upgrade, for Allen Heath Mixers Avantis is packed along with powerful processing tools that is capable to easily meet the demands of most...
AVID 9900-65671-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65671-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode (package of 2)
$301.00 $300.00
Description AVID 9900-65671-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode (package of 2) The AVID SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode is a professionally designed 2 single-mode SFP Optical Transceivers, duplex LC connector, up to 10km on 9/125µm...
AVID 9900-65670-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Multi-Mode (package of 2)
$150.00
Description AVID 9900-65670-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Multi-Mode (package of 2) The AVID 9900-65670-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Multi-Mode comes with 2 multi-mode SFP Optical Transceivers, duplex LC connector, up to 500m on 50/125...
AVID 9900-65580-00 DSO-192 Digital Output Card quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65580-00 DSO-192 Digital Output Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT outputs
$1,256.00 $1,255.00
Description AVID 9900-65580-00 DSO-192 Digital Output Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT outputs The DSO (Digital Stage Output) Card is professionally designed as an option for the Avid VENUE Stage...
AVID 9900-65579-00 DSI-192 Digital Input Card quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65579-00 DSI-192 Digital Input Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT inputs
$2,196.00 $2,195.00
Description AVID 9900-65579-00 DSI-192 Digital Input Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT inputs The DSI (Digital Stage Input) Card is professionally designed as an option for the Avid VENUE Stage...
AVID 9900-65578-00 SRO-192 Analog Output Card quarter right Sale
AVID 9900-65578-00 SRO-192 Analog Output Card 8 analog line outputs; balanced XLR connectors
$1,256.00 $1,255.00
Description AVID 9900-65578-00 SRO-192 Analog Output Card 8 analog line outputs; balanced XLR connectors The SRO (Stage Rack Output) Card is professionally designed as an option for the S6L that is...
AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card front view AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card rear view Sale
AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card
$2,196.00 $2,195.00
Description AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card 8 analog, recallable mic/line inputs; balanced XLR connectors You are now capable to expand your D-Show or Profile System with AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input...
AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192 Dante Option Card quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192 Dante Option Card
$2,496.00 $2,495.00
Description AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192 Dante Option Card Now, you are given with capability to bring high-speed, high-quality Dante connectivity and communication to VENUE | S6L with this easy-to-integrate AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192...
AVID 9900-74051-00 VENUE | Local 16 I/O Rack front view AVID 9900-74051-00 VENUE | Local 16 I/O Rack front Sale
AVID 9900-74051-00 VENUE | Local 16 I/O Rack
$2,996.00 $2,995.00
Description AVID 9900-74051-00 VENUE | Local 16 I/O Rack The AVID 9900-74051-00 VENUE | Local 16 I/O Rack is part of their VENUE | S6L mixer series. It's professionally designed...
AVID 9900-65400-00 VENUE | Stage 16 front view AVID 9900-65400-00 VENUE | Stage 16 rear view Sale
AVID 9900-65400-00 VENUE | Stage 16 remote I/O Ethernet AVB enabled remote I/O box for S3L.
$3,496.00 $3,495.00
Description AVID 9900-65400-00 VENUE | Stage 16 remote I/O Ethernet AVB enabled remote I/O box for S3L. 16 analog mic/line inputs, 8 analog outputs, 4 channels of AES outputs. AVID 9900-65400-00...
AVID 9935-72566-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (Empty) quarter left Sale
AVID 9935-72566-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (Empty)
$3,496.00 $3,495.00
Description AVID 9935-72566-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (Empty), with 3 Year Avid Advantage Elite Live Support With AVID 9935-72566-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (Empty) you are...
AVID 9935-72564-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (24x8) quarter left Sale
AVID 9935-72564-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (24x8)
$8,496.00 $8,495.00
Description AVID 9935-72564-00 VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (24x8), with 3 Year Avid Advantage Elite Live Support With VENUE | Stage 32 Stage Rack (24x8) you are made capable...
AVID 9935-65976-00 VENUE | Stage 64 quarter left Sale
AVID 9935-65976-00 VENUE | Stage 64 Stage Rack (Empty)
$9,696.00 $9,695.00
Description AVID 9935-65976-00 VENUE | Stage 64 Stage Rack (Empty), with 3 Year Avid Advantage Elite Live Support Achieve pristine sound through high-performance I/O Scale your system with as little...
AVID 9935-65975-00 VENUE | Stage 64 Stage Rack (48x8) quarter left Sale
AVID 9935-65975-00 VENUE | Stage 64 Stage Rack (48x8)
$17,696.00 $17,695.00
Description AVID 9935-65975-00 VENUE | Stage 64 Stage Rack (48x8), with 3 Year Avid Advantage Elite Live Support Achieve pristine sound through high-performance I/O Scale your system with as little...
AVID 9900-71286-00 quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-71286-00 WSG-HD Waves SoundGrid Option Card
$1,996.00 $1,995.00
Description AVID 9900-71286-00 WSG-HD Waves SoundGrid Option Card The Avid WSG-HD is an option card that is professionally designed capable of letting you to access and control your Waves plug-ins...
AVID 9900-65572-00 MADI-192 Option Card front view Sale
AVID 9900-65572-00 MADI-192 Option Card Provides 64 channels MADI
$2,496.00 $2,495.00
Description AVID 9900-65572-00 MADI-192 Option Card Provides 64 channels of bi-directional MADI @ 96kHz over BNC connectors The Avid MADI-192 is a professionally designed MADI option card. With this you...
AVID 9900-65571-00 AVB-192 Ethernet AVB Network Card Sale
AVID 9900-65571-00 AVB-192 Ethernet AVB Network Card
$3,996.00 $3,995.00
Description AVID 9900-65571-00 AVB-192 Ethernet AVB Network Card  The AVB-192 Ethernet AVB Network Card is professionally designed capable of providing 2 independent Gigabit Ethernet ports - copper and Fiber (via...