Digital Mixer Accessories

Accessories for Digital mixing consoles
Yamaha CS-700 front Yamaha CS-700 side Sale
Yamaha CS-700 AV Audio and Video IT Management
$839.00 $799.00
Yamaha CS-700 AV Audio and Video IT Management The Yamaha CS-700 AV is Certified for use with Zoom Rooms software, it is a Video Sound Collaboration System that's professionally designed as an all-in-one, 1080p30...
Yamaha Dante-MY16-AUD2 Audinate 16 Channel Yamaha Dante Card
$749.00
Yamaha Dante-MY16-AUD2 Audinate 16 Channel Yamaha Dante Card The Yamaha Dante-MY16-AUD2 is a professionally designed fully compatible Yamaha Mini-YGDAI card that is capable of instantly Dante-enables your Yamaha mixer, processor,...
Yamaha SWP2-10MMF front Yamaha SWP2-10MMF side Sale
Yamaha SWP2-10MMF L2 Gigabit Network Switch- 2 multi mode fiber
$2,629.00 $2,500.00
Yamaha SWP2-10MMF L2 Gigabit Network Switch- 2 multi mode fiber The Yamaha SWP2-10MMF is a professionally designed multi-mode fiber design that is made for supporting transmission over distances of up to 300m...
Yamaha SWP2-10SMF front Yamaha SWP2-10SMF special Sale
Yamaha SWP2-10SMF L2 Gigabit Network Switch- 2 single mode fiber
$3,879.00 $3,700.00
Yamaha SWP2-10SMF L2 Gigabit Network Switch- 2 single mode fiber The Yamaha SWP2-10SMF is a professionally designed single-mode fiber design that is made for supporting the transmission over distances of up...
Yamaha NY64-D side Sale
Yamaha NY64-D Dante Card for TF Series Consoles
$565.00 $479.99
Yamaha NY64-D Dante Card for TF Series Consoles The Yamaha NY64-D is professionally designed as an I/O expansion card made for the TF-series console that is allowing the transmission and reception...
Yamaha RMIO64-D front Yamaha RMIO64-D special Sale
Yamaha RMIO64-D 64 Channel Dante Bridge
$4,199.00 $3,999.00
Yamaha RMIO64-D 64 Channel Dante Bridge The Yamaha RMIO64-D is a professionally designed digital interface that is capable of giving you the capability to transfer up to 64 digital inputs and...
Yamaha RSIO64-D front Yamaha RSIO64-D side Sale
Yamaha RSIO64-D 64 Channel Dante MY Card Bridge
$3,299.00 $3,149.00
Yamaha RSIO64-D 64 Channel Dante MY Card Bridge The Yamaha RSio64-D is professionally designed as the most recent addition to the R series. It is created as an audio interface...
Yamaha Ro8-D 8 output Digital Stage Box
$1,785.00
Yamaha Ro8-D 8 output Digital Stage Box The Yamaha Ro8-D is professionally designed as an 8-channel rack-mountable input rack that comes along with XLR connectors. Connections are made possible with the...
Yamaha RI8-D 8 input Digital Stage Box
$1,995.00
Yamaha RI8-D 8 input Digital Stage Box The Yamaha RI8-D is professionally designed as an 8 channel rack mountable input rack that comes along with XLR connectors. Connects is possible with...
Yamaha RIO1608-D2 Digital Stage Box For Yamaha Consoles Yamaha RIO1608-D2 Digital Stage Box For Yamaha Consoles Sale
Yamaha RIO1608-D2 Digital Stage Box For Yamaha Consoles
$5,499.00 $5,249.00
Yamaha RIO1608-D2 Digital Stage Box For Yamaha Consoles Yamaha RIO 1608 D2 second generation of the RIO1608 stage box is a 16 in and 8 out digital stage box.  You...
Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AOUT-A quarter left Sale
Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AOUT-A DX32 8ch Analog Line out Card for Allen Heath mixers
$599.00 $549.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AOUT-A DX32 8ch Analog Line out Card for Allen Heath mixers The Allen & Heath M-DL-AOUT-A is a professionally designed eight channel analog line out module...
Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AIN-A DX32 8ch Analog Mic/Line Card for Allen Heath mixers
$699.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AIN-A DX32 8ch Analog Mic/Line Card for Allen Heath mixers The Allen & Heath AH-M-DL-AIN-A I/O Module is a professionally designed dLive 8 Channel Mic Input Module intended for...
Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 quarter right Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 front view Sale
Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 48 x 16 audio expander with dLive 96kHz mic preamps
$3,999.00 $3,599.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-GX4816 48 x 16 audio expander with dLive 96kHz mic preamps Professionally designed for SQ and dLive mixing systems, the Allen & Heath GX4816 is built as...
Allen & Heath AH-DX168 quarter left Allen & Heath AH-DX168 rear view Sale
Allen & Heath AH-DX168 16 x 8 Stage Box with dLive 96kHz mic preamps, 96kHz
$1,999.00 $1,599.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-DX168 16 x 8 Stage Box with dLive 96kHz mic preamps, 96kHz The DX168 is a professionally designed rugged, 96kHz portable expander intended for use in...
Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out Sale
Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out
$2,399.00 $2,099.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-DX164-W Wall box I/O Expander 16 Mic/Line in, 4 Line out The DX164-W is a professionally designed wall or floor mount expander made by Allen & Heath that...
Allen & Heath AH-DX012 quarter right Allen & Heath AH-DX012 rear view Sale
Allen & Heath AH-DX012 12 XLR Output Audio Expander
$1,699.00 $1,399.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-DX012 12 XLR Output Audio Expander With the Allen & Heath AH-DX012 Remote Output Expander you are made capable of expanding your AHM-64 audio matrix, SQ, Avantis, or dLive...
Allen & Heath AH-dPack Software Processing Lifetime Upgrade, for Allen Heath Mixers
$1,599.00
Description Allen & Heath AH-dPack Software Processing Lifetime Upgrade, for Allen Heath Mixers Avantis is packed along with powerful processing tools that is capable to easily meet the demands of most...
AVID 9900-65671-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65671-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode (package of 2)
$301.00 $300.00
Description AVID 9900-65671-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode (package of 2) The AVID SFP Optical Transceiver Single-Mode is a professionally designed 2 single-mode SFP Optical Transceivers, duplex LC connector, up to 10km on 9/125µm...
AVID 9900-65670-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Multi-Mode (package of 2)
$150.00
Description AVID 9900-65670-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Multi-Mode (package of 2) The AVID 9900-65670-00 SFP Optical Transceiver Multi-Mode comes with 2 multi-mode SFP Optical Transceivers, duplex LC connector, up to 500m on 50/125...
AVID 9900-65580-00 DSO-192 Digital Output Card quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65580-00 DSO-192 Digital Output Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT outputs
$1,256.00 $1,255.00
Description AVID 9900-65580-00 DSO-192 Digital Output Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT outputs The DSO (Digital Stage Output) Card is professionally designed as an option for the Avid VENUE Stage...
AVID 9900-65579-00 DSI-192 Digital Input Card quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65579-00 DSI-192 Digital Input Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT inputs
$2,196.00 $2,195.00
Description AVID 9900-65579-00 DSI-192 Digital Input Card 8 digital AES/EBU or ADAT inputs The DSI (Digital Stage Input) Card is professionally designed as an option for the Avid VENUE Stage...
AVID 9900-65578-00 SRO-192 Analog Output Card quarter right Sale
AVID 9900-65578-00 SRO-192 Analog Output Card 8 analog line outputs; balanced XLR connectors
$1,256.00 $1,255.00
Description AVID 9900-65578-00 SRO-192 Analog Output Card 8 analog line outputs; balanced XLR connectors The SRO (Stage Rack Output) Card is professionally designed as an option for the S6L that is...
AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card front view AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card rear view Sale
AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card
$2,196.00 $2,195.00
Description AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input Card 8 analog, recallable mic/line inputs; balanced XLR connectors You are now capable to expand your D-Show or Profile System with AVID 9900-65577-00 SRI-192 Analog Input...
AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192 Dante Option Card quarter left Sale
AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192 Dante Option Card
$2,496.00 $2,495.00
Description AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192 Dante Option Card Now, you are given with capability to bring high-speed, high-quality Dante connectivity and communication to VENUE | S6L with this easy-to-integrate AVID 9900-65643-00 DNT-192...